ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ (1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 1
Χαλανδρίτσας 14 Sep 2019 17:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
1
1 2
Λιμνοχώρι
2
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 14 Sep 2019 17:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
1
1 1
Δίας Σαραβαλίου
1
Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Βραχνεΐκων 14 Sep 2019 17:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
1
1 1
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
1
Κ. Ζάρρας 14 Sep 2019 17:00
Πάτρα 2005
0
0 3
Αχαϊκή
3
Κ. Ζάρρας 15 Sep 2019 17:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
2
2 4
Δόξα Παραλίας
4
Ριόλου 18 Sep 2019 17:00
Πανμοβριακός
3
3 1
Ατρόμητος Πατρών
1
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 2
Παραλίας 21 Sep 2019 16:00
Δόξα Παραλίας
4
4 0
Ατρόμητος Πατρών
0
Δημοτικό Στάδιο Κ.Αχαΐας 21 Sep 2019 17:00
Αχαϊκή
4
4 1
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
1
Κ. Ζάρρας 21 Sep 2019 17:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
1
1 2
Πανμοβριακός
2
Λιμνοχωρίου 21 Sep 2019 17:00
Λιμνοχώρι
2
2 1
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
1
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 21 Sep 2019 17:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
2
2 2
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
2
Κ. Ζάρρας 22 Sep 2019 17:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου
0
0 0
Πάτρα 2005
0
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 3
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 28 Sep 2019 17:00
Ατρόμητος Πατρών
3
3 3
Αχαϊκή
3
Παραλίας 28 Sep 2019 17:00
Δόξα Παραλίας
1
1 0
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
0
Ριόλου 28 Sep 2019 17:00
Πανμοβριακός
2
2 1
Λιμνοχώρι
1
Κ. Ζάρρας 28 Sep 2019 17:00
Πάτρα 2005
2
2 1
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
1
Χαλανδρίτσας 28 Sep 2019 17:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
1
1 4
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
4
Κ. Ζάρρας 29 Sep 2019 17:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
2
2 2
Δίας Σαραβαλίου
2
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 4
Λιμνοχωρίου 5 Oct 2019 16:30
Λιμνοχώρι
1
1 2
Δόξα Παραλίας
2
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 5 Oct 2019 16:30
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
0
0 1
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
1
Κ. Ζάρρας 5 Oct 2019 16:30
Πάτρα 2005
0
0 0
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
0
Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Βραχνεΐκων 6 Oct 2019 16:30
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
1
1 2
Πανμοβριακός
2
Κ. Ζάρρας 6 Oct 2019 16:30
Δίας Σαραβαλίου
0
0 4
Ατρόμητος Πατρών
4
Δημοτικό Στάδιο Κ.Αχαΐας 6 Oct 2019 16:30
Αχαϊκή
6
6 1
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
1
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 5
Κ. Ζάρρας 12 Oct 2019 16:30
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
1
1 3
Δίας Σαραβαλίου
3
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 12 Oct 2019 16:30
Ατρόμητος Πατρών
2
2 1
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
1
Παραλίας 12 Oct 2019 16:30
Δόξα Παραλίας
1
1 1
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
1
Χαλανδρίτσας 12 Oct 2019 16:30
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
0
0 1
Πανμοβριακός
1
Κ. Ζάρρας 13 Oct 2019 16:30
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
1
1 1
Πάτρα 2005
1
Δημοτικό Στάδιο Κ.Αχαΐας 13 Oct 2019 16:30
Αχαϊκή
5
5 0
Λιμνοχώρι
0
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 6
Λιμνοχωρίου 19 Oct 2019 16:00
Λιμνοχώρι
2
2 1
Δίας Σαραβαλίου
1
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 19 Oct 2019 16:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
2
2 1
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
1
Κ. Ζάρρας 19 Oct 2019 16:00
Πάτρα 2005
3
3 4
Ατρόμητος Πατρών
4
Ριόλου 19 Oct 2019 16:00
Πανμοβριακός
2
2 3
Δόξα Παραλίας
3
Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Βραχνεΐκων 20 Oct 2019 16:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
1
1 4
Αχαϊκή
4
Κ. Ζάρρας 20 Oct 2019 16:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
0
0 1
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
1
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 7
Χαλανδρίτσας 26 Oct 2019 16:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
2
2 2
Δόξα Παραλίας
2
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 26 Oct 2019 16:00
Ατρόμητος Πατρών
4
4 0
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
0
Λιμνοχωρίου 26 Oct 2019 16:00
Λιμνοχώρι
1
1 3
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
3
Κ. Ζάρρας 26 Oct 2019 16:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
0
0 0
Πάτρα 2005
0
Δημοτικό Στάδιο Κ.Αχαΐας 27 Oct 2019 15:00
Αχαϊκή
5
5 2
Πανμοβριακός
2
Κ. Ζάρρας 27 Oct 2019 15:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου
2
2 0
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
0
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 8
Κ. Ζάρρας 2 Nov 2019 15:00
Πάτρα 2005
5
5 0
Λιμνοχώρι
0
Ριόλου 2 Nov 2019 15:00
Πανμοβριακός
3
3 1
Δίας Σαραβαλίου
1
Παραλίας 2 Nov 2019 15:00
Δόξα Παραλίας
2
2 1
Αχαϊκή
1
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 2 Nov 2019 15:00
Ατρόμητος Πατρών
3
3 0
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
0
Κ. Ζάρρας 3 Nov 2019 15:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
2
2 1
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
1
Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Βραχνεΐκων 3 Nov 2019 15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
0
0 2
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
2
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 9
Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Βραχνεΐκων 9 Nov 2019 15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
0
0 1
Πάτρα 2005
1
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 9 Nov 2019 15:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
0
0 3
Πανμοβριακός
3
Λακκόπετρας 9 Nov 2019 15:00
Λιμνοχώρι
1
1 0
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
0
Κ. Ζάρρας 9 Nov 2019 15:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
0
0 8
Ατρόμητος Πατρών
8
Χαλανδρίτσας 9 Nov 2019 15:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
0
0 4
Αχαϊκή
4
Κ. Ζάρρας 10 Nov 2019 15:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου
1
1 2
Δόξα Παραλίας
2
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 10
ΕΠΣΑ Α. Κάνιστρας 16 Nov 2019 15:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
2
2 1
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
1
Ριόλου 16 Nov 2019 15:00
Πανμοβριακός
3
3 1
Πάτρα 2005
1
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 16 Nov 2019 15:00
Ατρόμητος Πατρών
4
4 1
Λιμνοχώρι
1
Παραλίας 16 Nov 2019 15:00
Δόξα Παραλίας
2
2 1
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
1
Κ. Ζάρρας 17 Nov 2019 15:00
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
0
0 2
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
2
Δημοτικό Στάδιο Κ.Αχαΐας 17 Nov 2019 15:00
Αχαϊκή
2
2 0
Δίας Σαραβαλίου
0