ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ (1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 1
Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Βραχνεΐκων 28 Sep 2019 17:00
Καμίνια
0
0 2
Περιβόλα
2
Κ. Ζάρρας 29 Sep 2019 11:00
Καλλιθέα Πατρών
2
2 2
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
2
Πετρωτού 29 Sep 2019 11:00
Αχαϊκός
2
2 2
Λέων Αλισσού
2
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 29 Sep 2019 14:00
Εθνικός / Πολύτεκνος
0
0 2
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
2
Πετρωτού 29 Sep 2019 14:00
Ίκαρος Πετρωτού
1
1 0
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
0
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 29 Sep 2019 17:00
Δάφνη Πατρών
1
1 2
Φαραϊκός
2
Λακκόπετρας 29 Sep 2019 17:00
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
1
1 0
Πετεινοί
0
Χαλανδρίτσας 29 Sep 2019 17:00
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
2
2 0
Παναχαϊκός
0
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 2
‘Ανω Αλισσού 5 Oct 2019 16:30
Λέων Αλισσού
6
6 1
Καλλιθέα Πατρών
1
Πετρωτού 6 Oct 2019 10:30
Περιβόλα
2
2 0
Φαραϊκός
0
Πετρωτού 6 Oct 2019 13:00
Παναχαϊκός
1
1 3
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
3
Κ. Ζάρρας 6 Oct 2019 13:00
Πετεινοί
3
3 0
Καμίνια
0
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 6 Oct 2019 13:00
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
0
0 3
Ίκαρος Πετρωτού
3
Λάππα 6 Oct 2019 16:30
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
2
2 0
Δάφνη Πατρών
0
Χαλανδρίτσας 6 Oct 2019 16:30
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
6
6 0
Εθνικός / Πολύτεκνος
0
Μιντιλογλίου 6 Oct 2019 16:30
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
4
4 2
Αχαϊκός
2
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 3
Ντα Λουζ Οβρυάς 12 Oct 2019 16:30
Φαραϊκός
2
2 2
Πετεινοί
2
Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Βραχνεΐκων 12 Oct 2019 16:30
Καμίνια
1
1 1
Παναχαϊκός
1
Λακκόπετρας 12 Oct 2019 16:30
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
0
0 0
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
0
Πετρωτού 13 Oct 2019 10:30
Αχαϊκός
0
0 3
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
3
Κ. Ζάρρας 13 Oct 2019 10:30
Πολύτεκνος
1
1 2
Ίκαρος Πετρωτού
2
Πετρωτού 13 Oct 2019 13:00
Περιβόλα
0
0 1
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
1
Πετρωτού 13 Oct 2019 13:00
Καλλιθέα Πατρών
2
2 1
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
1
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 13 Oct 2019 16:30
Δάφνη Πατρών
0
0 2
Λέων Αλισσού
2
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 4
Λακκόπετρας 19 Oct 2019 16:00
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
0
0 1
Πολύτεκνος
1
Κ. Ζάρρας 20 Oct 2019 10:15
Παναχαϊκός
3
3 0
Φαραϊκός
0
Πετρωτού 20 Oct 2019 11:00
Ίκαρος Πετρωτού
2
2 1
Αχαϊκός
1
Κ. Ζάρρας 20 Oct 2019 13:00
Πετεινοί
2
2 1
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
1
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 20 Oct 2019 16:00
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
3
3 2
Καλλιθέα Πατρών
2
Μιντιλογλίου 20 Oct 2019 16:00
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
4
4 0
Δάφνη Πατρών
0
Χαλανδρίτσας 20 Oct 2019 16:00
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
4
4 1
Καμίνια
1
‘Ανω Αλισσού 20 Oct 2019 16:00
Λέων Αλισσού
3
3 2
Περιβόλα
2
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 5
Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Βραχνεΐκων 26 Oct 2019 16:00
Καμίνια
0
0 6
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
6
Ντα Λουζ Οβρυάς 26 Oct 2019 16:00
Φαραϊκός
2
2 3
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
3
Κ. Ζάρρας 27 Oct 2019 10:00
Καλλιθέα Πατρών
1
1 0
Ίκαρος Πετρωτού
0
Πετρωτού 27 Oct 2019 12:15
Πετεινοί
2
2 2
Λέων Αλισσού
2
Πετρωτού 27 Oct 2019 15:00
Περιβόλα
1
1 2
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
2
Λάππα 27 Oct 2019 15:00
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
2
2 2
Παναχαϊκός
2
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 27 Oct 2019 15:00
Δάφνη Πατρών
1
1 4
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
4
Ντα Λουζ Οβρυάς 27 Oct 2019 15:00
Πολύτεκνος
7
7 1
Αχαϊκός
1
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 6
Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Βραχνεΐκων 2 Nov 2019 15:00
Καμίνια
0
0 3
Πολύτεκνος
3
Κ. Ζάρρας 3 Nov 2019 10:00
Αχαϊκός
2
2 1
Καλλιθέα Πατρών
1
Πετρωτού 3 Nov 2019 11:00
Ίκαρος Πετρωτού
3
3 0
Δάφνη Πατρών
0
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 3 Nov 2019 12:15
Παναχαϊκός
0
0 2
Λέων Αλισσού
2
Μιντιλογλίου 3 Nov 2019 15:00
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
4
4 1
Πετεινοί
1
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 3 Nov 2019 15:00
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
2
2 3
Περιβόλα
3
Χαλανδρίτσας 3 Nov 2019 15:00
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
3
3 2
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
2
Λακκόπετρας 3 Nov 2019 15:00
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
5
5 1
Φαραϊκός
1
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 7
‘Ανω Αλισσού 9 Nov 2019 15:00
Λέων Αλισσού
0
0 2
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
2
Λάππα 9 Nov 2019 15:00
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
0
0 2
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
2
Ντα Λουζ Οβρυάς 9 Nov 2019 15:00
Φαραϊκός
2
2 0
Καμίνια
0
Πετρωτού 10 Nov 2019 10:00
Πετεινοί
3
3 3
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
3
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 10 Nov 2019 11:00
Δάφνη Πατρών
1
1 1
Αχαϊκός
1
Πετρωτού 10 Nov 2019 12:15
Παναχαϊκός
1
1 2
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
2
Κ. Ζάρρας 10 Nov 2019 12:15
Πολύτεκνος
2
2 1
Καλλιθέα Πατρών
1
ΕΠΣΑ Α. Κάνιστρας 10 Nov 2019 18:00
Περιβόλα
-
- -
Ίκαρος Πετρωτού
-
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 8
Λακκόπετρας 16 Nov 2019 15:00
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
2
2 0
Λέων Αλισσού
0
Ντα Λουζ Οβρυάς 16 Nov 2019 15:00
Φαραϊκός
1
1 1
Πολύτεκνος
1
Πετρωτού 16 Nov 2019 15:00
Ίκαρος Πετρωτού
0
0 2
Πετεινοί
2
Κ. Ζάρρας 17 Nov 2019 12:15
Καλλιθέα Πατρών
3
3 0
Δάφνη Πατρών
0
Πετρωτού 17 Nov 2019 12:15
Αχαϊκός
1
1 0
Περιβόλα
0
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 17 Nov 2019 15:00
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
0
0 0
Παναχαϊκός
0
Χαλανδρίτσας 17 Nov 2019 15:00
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
1
1 1
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
1
Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Βραχνεΐκων 17 Nov 2019 15:00
Καμίνια
0
0 1
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
1