ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ (1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)

Ος

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 1
Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Βραχνεΐκων 13 Oct 2019 11:00
Α.Ε. Ροϊτίκων
5
5 0
Μετόχι
0
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 13 Oct 2019 11:00
Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων
0
0 1
Κρίνος Πατρών
1
Ντα Λουζ Οβρυάς 13 Oct 2019 16:30
Γαλήνη Πατρών
-
- -
Ωλενιακός
-
Χαλανδρίτσας 13 Oct 2019 16:30
Φωστήρας Οβρυάς
0
0 3
Αστέρας Λεοντίου
3
| Άνευ Αγώνος
Λακκόπετρας 13 Oct 2019 16:30
Ίκαρος Λακκόπετρας
1
1 0
Δόξα Πατρών
0
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 16 Oct 2019 16:00
Ρωμανός
-
- -
Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων
-
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 2
Φ. Αραβαντινός 19 Oct 2019 16:00
Ωλενιακός
4
4 0
Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων
0
20 Oct 2019
Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων
3
3 0
Φωστήρας Οβρυάς
0
| α.α.
Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Βραχνεΐκων 20 Oct 2019 13:00
Αστέρας Λεοντίου
2
2 4
Πείρος Ισώματος
4
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 20 Oct 2019 13:00
Δόξα Πατρών
7
7 0
Ρωμανός
0
Ριόλου 20 Oct 2019 16:00
Κρίνος Πατρών
-
- -
Νεάπολη Πατρών
-
Μετοχίου 20 Oct 2019 16:00
Μετόχι
-
- -
Γαλήνη Πατρών
-
Λακκόπετρας 20 Oct 2019 16:00
Ίκαρος Λακκόπετρας
-
- -
Α.Ε. Ροϊτίκων
-
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 3
27 Oct 2019
Φωστήρας Οβρυάς
0
0 3
Δόξα Πατρών
3
| α.α.
Αγυιάς 27 Oct 2019 10:00
Νεάπολη Πατρών
1
1 3
Ωλενιακός
3
Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Βραχνεΐκων 27 Oct 2019 10:00
Α.Ε. Ροϊτίκων
0
0 5
Γαλήνη Πατρών
5
Ντα Λουζ Οβρυάς 27 Oct 2019 12:00
Ρωμανός
0
0 0
Ίκαρος Λακκόπετρας
0
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 27 Oct 2019 12:15
Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων
4
4 0
Μετόχι
0
27 Oct 2019 15:00
Πείρος Ισώματος
-
- -
Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων
-
Χαλανδρίτσας 27 Oct 2019 15:00
Αστέρας Λεοντίου
3
3 0
Κρίνος Πατρών
0
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 4
Φ. Αραβαντινός 2 Nov 2019 15:00
Ωλενιακός
2
2 0
Αστέρας Λεοντίου
0
3 Nov 2019
Ίκαρος Λακκόπετρας
3
3 0
Φωστήρας Οβρυάς
0
| Άνευ Αγώνος
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 3 Nov 2019 10:00
Ρωμανός
0
0 3
Α.Ε. Ροϊτίκων
3
Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Βραχνεΐκων 3 Nov 2019 10:00
Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων
2
2 1
Κρίνος Πατρών
1
Ντα Λουζ Οβρυάς 3 Nov 2019 12:00
Δόξα Πατρών
2
2 1
Πείρος Ισώματος
1
Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Βραχνεΐκων 3 Nov 2019 12:15
Γαλήνη Πατρών
2
2 0
Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων
0
Μετοχίου 3 Nov 2019 15:00
Μετόχι
3
3 3
Νεάπολη Πατρών
3
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 5
10 Nov 2019
Φωστήρας Οβρυάς
0
0 3
Ρωμανός
3
Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Βραχνεΐκων 10 Nov 2019 11:00
Α.Ε. Ροϊτίκων
1
1 4
Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων
4
Ντα Λουζ Οβρυάς 10 Nov 2019 12:00
Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων
1
1 2
Ωλενιακός
2
Χαλανδρίτσας 10 Nov 2019 12:30
Αστέρας Λεοντίου
4
4 3
Μετόχι
3
10 Nov 2019 15:00
Πείρος Ισώματος
0
0 2
Ίκαρος Λακκόπετρας
2
Ριόλου 10 Nov 2019 15:00
Κρίνος Πατρών
4
4 1
Δόξα Πατρών
1
Ντα Λουζ Οβρυάς 10 Nov 2019 15:00
Νεάπολη Πατρών
0
0 4
Γαλήνη Πατρών
4
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 6
Κ. Ζάρρας 16 Nov 2019 15:00
Ρωμανός
0
0 2
Πείρος Ισώματος
2
17 Nov 2019
Φωστήρας Οβρυάς
0
0 3
Α.Ε. Ροϊτίκων
3
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 17 Nov 2019 10:00
Δόξα Πατρών
2
2 2
Ωλενιακός
2
Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Βραχνεΐκων 17 Nov 2019 12:15
Γαλήνη Πατρών
0
0 0
Αστέρας Λεοντίου
0
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 17 Nov 2019 12:15
Ατρόμητος Ζαρουχλεΐκων
7
7 0
Νεάπολη Πατρών
0
Λακκόπετρας 17 Nov 2019 15:00
Ίκαρος Λακκόπετρας
1
1 0
Κρίνος Πατρών
0
Μετοχίου 17 Nov 2019 15:00
Μετόχι
1
1 0
Ολυμπιακός Ζαρουχλεΐκων
0