ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ)

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 1
Ρίου 28 Σεπ 2019 17:00
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
2
2 0
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
0
Καμαρών 28 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
4
4 0
Απόλλων Αιγίου
0
Κ. Ζάρρας 29 Σεπ 2019 14:00
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
3
3 0
Αστέρας Τέμενης
0
Αγυιάς 29 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας Αγυιάς
2
2 2
Άβυθος 2017
2
Γήπεδο Ροδιάς 29 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Φλόγα Ροδιάς
4
4 1
Αργυρά Πατρών
1
Ρίου 29 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
3
3 2
Άνω Καστρίτσι
2
Νίκης Προαστίου 29 Σεπ 2019 17:00
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
0
0 3
Αετός Ρίου
3
Δημητρόπουλου 2 Οκτ 2019 17:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
4
4 1
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
1
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 2
Καμαρών 5 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
4
4 1
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
1
Ρίου 6 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Άνω Καστρίτσι
3
3 2
Φλόγα Ροδιάς
2
Νίκης Προαστίου 6 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Αργυρά Πατρών
0
0 1
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας Αγυιάς
1
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 6 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
0
0 0
Άβυθος 2017
0
Ρίου 6 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Αετός Ρίου
1
1 2
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
2
Τέμενης 6 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Αστέρας Τέμενης
1
1 2
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
2
Γήπεδο Ροδιάς 6 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Απόλλων Αιγίου
3
3 1
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
1
Αγυιάς 6 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
4
4 6
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
6
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 3
Ρίου 12 Οκτ 2019 16:30
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
1
1 1
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
1
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 13 Οκτ 2019 13:30
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
1
1 0
Αργυρά Πατρών
0
Αβύθου 13 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Άβυθος 2017
4
4 1
Αετός Ρίου
1
Γήπεδο Ροδιάς 13 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Φλόγα Ροδιάς
4
4 1
Αστέρας Τέμενης
1
Καμαρών 13 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
5
5 1
Απόλλων Αιγίου
1
Ρίου 13 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
2
2 1
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
1
Νίκης Προαστίου 13 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
2
2 2
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
2
Αγυιάς 16 Οκτ 2019 16:30
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας Αγυιάς
2
2 3
Άνω Καστρίτσι
3
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 4
Ρίου 19 Οκτ 2019 16:00
Άνω Καστρίτσι
4
4 0
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
0
Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Βραχνεΐκων 19 Οκτ 2019 16:00
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
0
0 7
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
7
Καμαρών 19 Οκτ 2019 16:00
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
1
1 0
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
0
Ρίου 20 Οκτ 2019 16:00
Αετός Ρίου
1
1 0
Αργυρά Πατρών
0
Τέμενης 20 Οκτ 2019 16:00
Αστέρας Τέμενης
2
2 2
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας Αγυιάς
2
Γήπεδο Ροδιάς 20 Οκτ 2019 16:00
Απόλλων Αιγίου
4
4 0
Άβυθος 2017
0
Αγυιάς 20 Οκτ 2019 16:00
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
1
1 1
Φλόγα Ροδιάς
1
Νίκης Προαστίου 20 Οκτ 2019 16:00
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
2
2 1
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
1
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 5
Ρίου 27 Οκτ 2019 12:00
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
0
0 4
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
4
Κ. Ζάρρας 27 Οκτ 2019 12:15
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
4
4 2
Αστέρας Τέμενης
2
Ρίου 27 Οκτ 2019 15:00
Αετός Ρίου
0
0 3
Άνω Καστρίτσι
3
Νίκης Προαστίου 27 Οκτ 2019 15:00
Αργυρά Πατρών
4
4 1
Απόλλων Αιγίου
1
Αγυιάς 27 Οκτ 2019 15:00
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας Αγυιάς
2
2 0
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
0
Αβύθου 27 Οκτ 2019 15:00
Άβυθος 2017
2
2 1
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
1
Γήπεδο Ροδιάς 27 Οκτ 2019 15:00
Φλόγα Ροδιάς
3
3 0
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
0
Καμαρών 6 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
4
4 0
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
0
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 6
Καμαρών 2 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
1
1 2
Αργυρά Πατρών
2
3 Νοέ 2019 12:15
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
3
3 2
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας Αγυιάς
2
Ρίου 3 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
3
3 3
Φλόγα Ροδιάς
3
Τέμενης 3 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Αστέρας Τέμενης
1
1 1
Αετός Ρίου
1
Γήπεδο Ροδιάς 3 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Απόλλων Αιγίου
1
1 2
Άνω Καστρίτσι
2
Αβύθου 3 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
5
5 0
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
0
Νίκης Προαστίου 3 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
2
2 2
Άβυθος 2017
2
Αγυιάς 3 Νοέ 2019 15:15
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
4
4 2
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
2
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 7
Ρίου 9 Νοέ 2019 15:00
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
0
0 6
Φλόγα Ροδιάς
6
Νίκης Προαστίου 9 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Αργυρά Πατρών
4
4 1
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
1
Ρίου 10 Νοέ 2019 12:00
Άνω Καστρίτσι
2
2 1
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
1
Γήπεδο Ροδιάς 10 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Απόλλων Αιγίου
2
2 3
Αστέρας Τέμενης
3
Ρίου 10 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Αετός Ρίου
2
2 0
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
0
ΕΠΣΑ Α. Κάνιστρας 10 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
0
0 1
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
1
Αγυιάς 10 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας Αγυιάς
1
1 2
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
2
Αβύθου 10 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Άβυθος 2017
0
0 2
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
2
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 8
Καμαρών 16 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
0
0 0
Αστέρας Τέμενης
0
ΕΠΣΑ Α. Κάνιστρας 17 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Φλόγα Ροδιάς
2
2 3
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας Αγυιάς
3
Αγυιάς 17 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
3
3 1
Απόλλων Αιγίου
1
Αβύθου 17 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Άβυθος 2017
2
2 0
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
0
ΕΠΣΑ Α. Κάνιστρας 17 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
1
1 3
Αετός Ρίου
3
Νίκης Προαστίου 17 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
1
1 3
Άνω Καστρίτσι
3
Ρίου 17 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
2
2 1
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
1
Καμαρών 17 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
1
1 2
Αργυρά Πατρών
2
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 9
Νίκης Προαστίου 23 Νοέ 2019 16:30
Αργυρά Πατρών
1
1 0
Άβυθος 2017
0
Κ. Ζάρρας 24 Νοέ 2019 10:00
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
1
1 7
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας Αγυιάς
7
Ρίου 24 Νοέ 2019 12:00
Άνω Καστρίτσι
1
1 1
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
1
Αγυιάς 24 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
2
2 1
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
1
Γήπεδο Ροδιάς 24 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Απόλλων Αιγίου
1
1 4
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
4
Τέμενης 24 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Αστέρας Τέμενης
2
2 0
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
0
Ρίου 24 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Αετός Ρίου
2
2 1
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
1
Ντα Λουζ Οβρυάς 24 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
3
3 2
Φλόγα Ροδιάς
2
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 10
ΕΠΣΑ Α. Κάνιστρας 30 Νοέ 2019 17:30
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
3
3 1
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
1
Νίκης Προαστίου 1 Δεκ 2019 13:30
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
1
1 3
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
3
Ρίου 1 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
5
5 1
Απόλλων Αιγίου
1
Καμαρών 1 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
5
5 0
Αστέρας Τέμενης
0
Γήπεδο Ροδιάς 1 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Φλόγα Ροδιάς
1
1 2
Αετός Ρίου
2
Αβύθου 1 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Άβυθος 2017
2
2 2
Άνω Καστρίτσι
2
Αγυιάς 1 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας Αγυιάς
1
1 0
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
0
Νίκης Προαστίου 1 Δεκ 2019 16:00
Αργυρά Πατρών
4
4 0
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
0
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 11
7 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Άνω Καστρίτσι
2
2 1
Αργυρά Πατρών
1
7 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
0
0 2
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
2
7 Δεκ 2019 18:00
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
2
2 0
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
0
8 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
1
1 1
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
1
8 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Απόλλων Αιγίου
2
2 2
Φλόγα Ροδιάς
2
8 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Αστέρας Τέμενης
1
1 2
Άβυθος 2017
2
8 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Αετός Ρίου
4
4 3
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας Αγυιάς
3
8 Δεκ 2019 18:00
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
1
1 1
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
1
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 12
14 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
3
3 1
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
1
15 Δεκ 2019 12:00
Άνω Καστρίτσι
3
3 1
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
1
15 Δεκ 2019 12:15
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
1
1 3
Αετός Ρίου
3
15 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας Αγυιάς
4
4 2
Απόλλων Αιγίου
2
15 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Άβυθος 2017
0
0 3
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
3
15 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Φλόγα Ροδιάς
4
4 1
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
1
15 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
3
3 1
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
1
15 Δεκ 2019 18:00
Αργυρά Πατρών
2
2 1
Αστέρας Τέμενης
1
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 13
21 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
2
2 0
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
0
21 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
0
0 0
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας Αγυιάς
0
22 Δεκ 2019 12:00
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
1
1 4
Αετός Ρίου
4
22 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
0
0 6
Φλόγα Ροδιάς
6
22 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
2
2 2
Άβυθος 2017
2
22 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
1
1 3
Αργυρά Πατρών
3
22 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Απόλλων Αιγίου
1
1 0
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
0
22 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Αστέρας Τέμενης
0
0 1
Άνω Καστρίτσι
1