Α' Κατηγορία

2018-2019
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
D
W
7
4
3
0
18
3
15
34
2
W
W
L
L
D
7
4
1
2
14
8
6
33
3
W
W
D
D
W
7
4
2
1
11
5
6
33
4
L
D
L
D
W
7
3
2
2
8
10
-2
32
5
L
L
W
L
L
7
2
0
5
9
14
-5
31
6
W
W
D
W
D
7
3
4
0
12
7
5
29
7
D
L
W
W
W
7
3
3
1
16
12
4
28
8
W
L
D
D
W
7
3
2
2
8
8
0
25
9
D
L
L
L
D
7
0
4
3
4
8
-4
25
10
D
W
D
W
L
7
3
2
2
11
11
0
23
12
D
L
W
D
D
7
1
4
2
11
11
0
20
13
L
L
D
W
L
7
1
2
4
5
9
-4
18
14
L
L
L
L
L
7
0
0
7
4
26
-22
4
show in full screen
Νίκη Προαστίου
Δαβουρλής Κ.'92
Πάτρα 2005
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
Θύελλα Αιγίου
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
Δίας Σαραβαλίου
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
Εθνικός Σαγεΐκων
1 Νίκη Προαστίου 3–0 1–1 0–0 8–1
2 Δαβουρλής Κ.'92 2–1 2–3 2–1 1–1
3 Πάτρα 2005 1–1 3–0 2–0
4 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 0–2 2–2 2–1
5 Θύελλα Αιγίου 1–2 0–1 1–3 2–0
6 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 2–1 3–1 2–0
7 Αναγέννηση Πατρών 4–1 2–3 2–2
8 Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου 0–4 0–0 2–0
9 Δίας Σαραβαλίου 0–1 2–3 1–1
10 Φοίνικας Ζήριας 0–1 2–2 1–1 2–1
11 Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου 1–1 0–1 1–1 3–1
12 Ζαβλάνι/Αίας 2–2 2–2 0–0 5–0
13 Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου 1–1 2–3 0–1 0–0
14 Εθνικός Σαγεΐκων 0–4 1–3 0–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Matchweek 1
Δημοτικό Στάδιο Αιγίου 2 Mar 2019 16:00
Θύελλα Αιγίου
0
0 1
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
1
Αγυιάς 2 Mar 2019 16:00
Δαβουρλής Κ.'92
2
2 1
Πάτρα 2005
1
Νίκης Προαστίου 2 Mar 2019 16:00
Νίκη Προαστίου
0
0 0
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
0
Ρίου 2 Mar 2019 16:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
1
1 1
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
1
Ζήριας 2 Mar 2019 16:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
2
2 1
Εθνικός Σαγεΐκων
1
Νίκης Προαστίου 3 Mar 2019 16:00
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
0
0 1
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
1
Αγυιάς 3 Mar 2019 16:00
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
0
0 0
Δίας Σαραβαλίου
0
Matchweek 2
Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Βραχνεΐκων 16 Mar 2019 16:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
0
0 2
Δαβουρλής Κ.'92
2
Κ. Ζάρρας 16 Mar 2019 16:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
2
2 0
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
0
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 16 Mar 2019 16:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
2
2 2
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
2
Σαγεΐκων 16 Mar 2019 16:00
Εθνικός Σαγεΐκων
1
1 3
Θύελλα Αιγίου
3
Κ. Ζάρρας 17 Mar 2019 13:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου
0
0 1
Νίκη Προαστίου
1
Κ. Ζάρρας 17 Mar 2019 16:00
Πάτρα 2005
2
2 0
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
0
Χαλανδρίτσας 17 Mar 2019 16:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
2
2 0
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
0
Matchweek 3
Ζήριας 23 Mar 2019 16:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
2
2 2
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
2
Δημοτικό Στάδιο Αιγίου 23 Mar 2019 16:00
Θύελλα Αιγίου
1
1 2
Πάτρα 2005
2
Δαβουρλής Κ.'92
2
2 1
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
1
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
0
0 0
Δίας Σαραβαλίου
0
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
2
2 2
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
2
Νίκη Προαστίου
1
1 1
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
1
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
3
3 1
Εθνικός Σαγεΐκων
1
Matchweek 4
30 Mar 2019 16:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
0
0 4
Νίκη Προαστίου
4
30 Mar 2019 16:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
2
2 3
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
3
Χαλανδρίτσας 30 Mar 2019 16:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
3
3 1
Θύελλα Αιγίου
1
30 Mar 2019 16:00
Εθνικός Σαγεΐκων
0
0 4
Δαβουρλής Κ.'92
4
Πάτρα 2005
3
3 0
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
0
Δίας Σαραβαλίου
1
1 1
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
1
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
2
2 1
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
1
Matchweek 5
Δημοτικό Στάδιο Αιγίου 6 Apr 2019 17:30
Θύελλα Αιγίου
2
2 0
Δίας Σαραβαλίου
0
6 Apr 2019 17:30
Δαβουρλής Κ.'92
2
2 3
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
3
6 Apr 2019 17:30
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
1
1 1
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
1
6 Apr 2019 17:30
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
5
5 0
Εθνικός Σαγεΐκων
0
6 Apr 2019 17:30
Νίκη Προαστίου
3
3 0
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
0
6 Apr 2019 17:30
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
1
1 1
Πάτρα 2005
1
Ζήριας 6 Apr 2019 17:30
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
1
1 1
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
1
Matchweek 6
13 Apr 2019 15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
2
2 2
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
2
13 Apr 2019 15:00
Εθνικός Σαγεΐκων
0
0 1
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
1
Χαλανδρίτσας 13 Apr 2019 15:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
2
2 1
Δαβουρλής Κ.'92
1
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 13 Apr 2019 15:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
4
4 1
Θύελλα Αιγίου
1
Ντα Λουζ Οβρυάς 13 Apr 2019 15:00
Δίας Σαραβαλίου
2
2 3
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
3
13 Apr 2019 15:00
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
0
0 0
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
0
Κ. Ζάρρας 14 Apr 2019 15:00
Πάτρα 2005
1
1 1
Νίκη Προαστίου
1
Matchweek 7
Αγυιάς 20 Apr 2019 15:00
Δαβουρλής Κ.'92
1
1 1
Δίας Σαραβαλίου
1
Δημοτικό Στάδιο Αιγίου 20 Apr 2019 15:00
Θύελλα Αιγίου
1
1 3
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
3
20 Apr 2019 15:00
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
0
0 1
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
1
Ρίου 20 Apr 2019 15:00
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
2
2 3
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
3
Ζήριας 20 Apr 2019 15:00
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
0
0 1
Πάτρα 2005
1
Νίκης Προαστίου 20 Apr 2019 18:00
Νίκη Προαστίου
8
8 1
Εθνικός Σαγεΐκων
1
Αγυιάς 20 Apr 2019 18:00
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
2
2 2
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
2
ΚΟΙΝΟΠΟΙΗΣΗ