Κύπελλο Ερασιτεχνών 2019-2020

0
53

Κύπελλο Ερασιτεχνών Αχαΐας

2019-2020
show in full screen
1
Αργυρά Πατρών
Αστέρας Τέμενης
2
1
Αχαϊκός
Νεάπολη Πατρών
3
1
Λέων Αλισσού
Ωλενιακός
1
0
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
0
1
Κρίνος Πατρών
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
0
1
Καμίνια
Φαραϊκός
0
1
Αστέρας Λεοντίου
Γαλήνη Πατρών
0
2
Αυτόνομη Πατρών
Καλλιθέα Πατρών
6
5
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
Παναχαϊκή 2014
4
0
Ίκαρος Πετρωτού
Πυρσός Πατρών
1
0
Αετός Ρίου
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
1
0
Απόλλων Αιγίου
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
-
-
0
1
0
1
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
Παναχαϊκός
4
0
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας Αγυιάς
Πολύτεκνος
4
2
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
Πετεινοί
5
1
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
Περιβόλα
1
4
Δάφνη Πατρών
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
1
2
Άνω Καστρίτσι
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
0
2
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
Φλόγα Ροδιάς
0
5
Άβυθος 2017
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
-
-
0
3
0
3
Ίκαρος Λακκόπετρας
Μετόχι
2
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας Αγυιάς
1
0
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
Δίας Σαραβαλίου
0
3
Αχαϊκός
Παναχαϊκή Κ-20
1
2
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
Κεραυνός Αγ. Βασιλείου
0
5
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
Ίκαρος Λακκόπετρας
7
0
Α.Π.Ο. Αρόη
ΑΠΣ Πάτραι
Γαλήνη Πατρών
Φαραϊκός
2
1
Λιμνοχώρι
Πανμοβριακός
0
2
Αχαϊκή
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
5
4
Ατρόμητος Πατρών
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
3
0
Περιβόλα
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
0
1
Α.Ε. Καλαβρύτων
Αργυρά Πατρών
2
0
Παναιγιάλειος
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
4
1
Δαβουρλής Κ.'92
Ηρακλής Πατρών
0
1
Α.Ε. Αιγείρας/Ακράτας
Φλόγα Ροδιάς
2
0
Αετός Ρίου
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
1
3
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
Δόξα Παραλίας
1
3
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
Θύελλα Πατρών
0
1
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
Πάτρα 2005
1
0
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
Λέων Αλισσού
1
4
Αυτόνομη Πατρών
Ίκαρος Πετρωτού
2
5
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
2
4
Θύελλα Αιγίου
Νίκη Προαστείου
1
0
Αετός Πατρών
Άρης Πατρών
1
Τέμενης 22 Sep 2019 16:30
Αστέρας Τέμενης
1
1 2
Αργυρά Πατρών
2
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
-
- -
Απόλλων Αιγίου
-
Καμαρών 22 Sep 2019 16:30
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
1
1 0
Απόλλων Αιγίου
0
AET
Άβυθος 2017
-
- -
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
-
Δημητρόπουλου 22 Sep 2019 16:30
Άβυθος 2017
0
0 3
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
3
Νίκης Προαστίου 22 Sep 2019 16:30
Α.Ε. Δρεπάνου
0
0 5
Φλόγα Ροδιάς
5
Ρίου 22 Sep 2019 16:30
Άνω Καστρίτσι
0
0 2
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
2
Αγυιάς 22 Sep 2019 16:00
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
2
2 1
Δάφνη Πατρών
1
Ρίου 2 Oct 2019 16:00
ΠΑΟΚ Πατρών
1
1 4
Περιβόλα
4
AET
Πετρωτού 2 Oct 2019 16:00
Πετεινοί
1
1 5
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
5
Αγυιάς 22 Sep 2019 19:30
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας Αγυιάς
4
4 2
Πολύτεκνος
2
Πετρωτού 22 Sep 2019 12:00
Παναχαϊκός
0
0 4
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
4
Ρίου 21 Sep 2019 16:30
Αετός Ρίου
1
1 0
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
0
9 Oct 2019 16:00
Αχαϊκός
3
3 1
Νεάπολη Πατρών
1
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 22 Sep 2019 16:30
Πυρσός Πατρών
0
0 1
Ίκαρος Πετρωτού
1
Αγυιάς 2 Oct 2019 16:00
Παναχαϊκή 2014
0
0 4
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
4
Αγυιάς 25 Sep 2019 16:15
Αυτόνομη Πατρών
6
6 5
Καλλιθέα Πατρών
5
Penalties 3-2
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 25 Sep 2019 16:15
Γαλήνη Πατρών
2
2 0
Αστέρας Λεοντίου
0
Δημοτικό Γήπεδο Βραχνεΐκων 22 Sep 2019 16:30
Καμίνια
0
0 1
Φαραϊκός
1
Ριόλου 21 Sep 2019 16:30
Κρίνος Πατρών
0
0 1
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
1
Λάππα 22 Sep 2019 16:30
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
0
0 1
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
1
9 Oct 2019 16:00
Λέων Αλισσού
1
1 0
Ωλενιακός
0
2
Αγυιάς 16 Oct 2019 16:00
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας Αγυιάς
0
0 1
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
1
Δημοτικό Στάδιο Αιγίου 23 Oct 2019 15:30
Φοίνικας Ζήριας
1
1 4
Παναιγιάλειος
4
Δημοτικό Στάδιο Αιγίου 30 Oct 2019 14:30
Θύελλα Αιγίου
1
1 0
Νίκη Προαστείου
0
Χαλανδρίτσας 23 Oct 2019 15:30
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
4
4 2
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
2
Penalties 4-2
Αγυιάς 23 Oct 2019 15:30
Αυτόνομη Πατρών
2
2 5
Ίκαρος Πετρωτού
5
‘Ανω Αλισσού 23 Oct 2019 15:30
Λέων Αλισσού
4
4 1
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
1
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 23 Oct 2019 15:30
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
1
1 0
Πάτρα 2005
0
Κ. Ζάρρας 23 Oct 2019 15:30
Αχαιός Σαραβαλίου
0
0 1
Θύελλα Πατρών
1
Παραλίας 23 Oct 2019 15:30
Δόξα Παραλίας
3
3 1
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
1
Penalties 3-1
Ρίου 23 Oct 2019 15:30
Αετός Ρίου
1
1 3
Αναγέννηση Ψαθοπύργου
3
Γήπεδο Ροδιάς 6 Nov 2019 14:30
Φλόγα Ροδιάς
0
0 2
Α.Ε. Αιγείρας/Ακράτας
2
Πετρωτού 23 Oct 2019 15:30
Ηρακλής Πατρών
1
1 0
Δαβουρλής Κ.'92
0
Νίκης Προαστίου 30 Oct 2019 18:30
Αργυρά Πατρών
0
0 2
Α.Ε. Καλαβρύτων
2
Κ. Ζάρρας 30 Oct 2019 14:30
Απόλλων Εγλυκάδος
0
0 3
Δίας Σαραβαλίου
3
30 Oct 2019 14:30
Περιβόλα
0
0 1
Πήγασος Μπεγουλακίου
1
Αγυιάς 6 Nov 2019 14:30
Ζαβλάνι/Αίας
0
0 3
Ατρόμητος Πατρών
3
Δημοτικό Στάδιο Κ.Αχαΐας 30 Oct 2019 14:30
Δόξα Νιφορεΐκων
4
4 5
Αχαϊκή
5
Penalties 4-5
Ριόλου 30 Oct 2019 14:30
Πανμοβριακός
2
2 0
Λιμνοχώρι
0
Ζαρουχλεΐκων 30 Oct 2019 14:30
Γαλήνη Πατρών
2
2 1
Φαραϊκός
1
Λακκόπετρας 6 Nov 2019 14:30
Ίκαρος Λακκόπετρας
0
0 7
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων
7
Καμαρών 6 Nov 2019 14:30
Αχιλλέας Καμαρών
0
0 5
Κεραυνός Αγ. Βασιλείου
5
Πετρωτού 6 Nov 2019 14:30
Αχαϊκός
1
1 2
Παναχαϊκή Κ-20
2
ΚΟΙΝΟΠΟΙΗΣΗ