24.09.2016 1η Αγωνιστική – 12η Αγωνιστική 21.01.2017

29-20 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Άρης Νίκαιας
26-28 Διομήδης Άργους – Α.Ε.Κ.
24-20 Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ – Φοίβος Συκεών
20-24 Σεριφάτο – Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας
19-24 Πανελλήνιος Γ.Σ. – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
23-25 Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα

 01.10.2016 2η Αγωνιστική – 13η Αγωνιστική 28.01.2017

24-28 Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
17-29 Άρης Νίκαιας – Διομήδης Άργους
22-25 Α.Ε.Κ. – Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ
20-27 Φοίβος Συκεών – Σεριφάτο
22-26 Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας – Πανελλήνιος Γ.Σ.
21-20 Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα – Φίλιππος Βέροιας

 08.10.2016 3η Αγωνιστική – 14η Αγωνιστική 04.02.2017

28-24 Διομήδης Άργους – Αερωπός Έδεσσας
35-20 Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ – Άρης Νίκαιας
33-42 Σεριφάτο – Α.Ε.Κ.
22-17 Πανελλήνιος Γ.Σ. – Φοίβος Συκεών
28-26 Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας
31-17 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα

 15.10.2016 4η Αγωνιστική – 15η Αγωνιστική 11.02.2017

22-27 Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ
29-22 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Διομήδης Άργους
24-30 Άρης Νίκαιας – Σεριφάτο
19-19 Α.Ε.Κ. – Πανελλήνιος Γ.Σ.
21-21 Φοίβος Συκεών – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
28-22 Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα – Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας

 22.10.2016 5η Αγωνιστική – 16η Αγωνιστική 18.02.2017

Σεριφάτο – Αερωπός Έδεσσας
Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Πανελλήνιος Γ.Σ. – Άρης Νίκαιας
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Α.Ε.Κ.
Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας – Φοίβος Συκεών
Διομήδης Άργους – Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα

 29.10.2016 6η Αγωνιστική – 17η Αγωνιστική 04.03.2017

Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Πανελλήνιος Γ.Σ.
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Σεριφάτο
Διομήδης Άργους – Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ
Άρης Νίκαιας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Α.Ε.Κ. – Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας
Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα – Φοίβος Συκεών

 12.11.2016 7η Αγωνιστική – 18η Αγωνιστική 11.03.2017

Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Αερωπός Έδεσσας
Πανελλήνιος Γ.Σ. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Σεριφάτο – Διομήδης Άργους
Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας – Άρης Νίκαιας
Φοίβος Συκεών – Α.Ε.Κ.
Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ – Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα

 19.11.2016 8η Αγωνιστική – 19η Αγωνιστική 26.03.2017

Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Διομήδης Άργους – Πανελλήνιος Γ.Σ.
Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ – Σεριφάτο
Άρης Νίκαιας – Φοίβος Συκεών
Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα – Α.Ε.Κ.

 26.11.2016 9η Αγωνιστική – 20η Αγωνιστική 01.04.2017

Φοίβος Συκεών – Αερωπός Έδεσσας
Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Διομήδης Άργους
Πανελλήνιος Γ.Σ. – Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ
Α.Ε.Κ. – Άρης Νίκαιας
Σεριφάτο – Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα

 10.12.2016 10η Αγωνιστική – 21η Αγωνιστική 08.04.2017

Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Α.Ε.Κ.
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Φοίβος Συκεών
Διομήδης Άργους – Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας
Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Σεριφάτο – Πανελλήνιος Γ.Σ.
Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα – Άρης Νίκαιας

 17.12.2016 11η Αγωνιστική – 22η Αγωνιστική 22.04.2017

‘Αρης Νικαίας – Αερωπός Έδεσσας
Α.Ε.Κ. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Φοίβος Συκεών – Διομήδης Άργους
Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. Πυλαίας – Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Σεριφάτο
Πανελλήνιος – Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα



ΚΟΙΝΟΠΟΙΗΣΗ