Α’ Όμιλος Αγωνιστικές – Αποτελέσματα

Αγωνιστική 1
26 Σεπ 2020 17:00
'Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
3 1
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
26 Σεπ 2020 17:00
'Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
3
1
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
26 Σεπ 2020 19:30
Άτλας Πατρών
0 2
Φαραϊκός
26 Σεπ 2020 19:30
Άτλας Πατρών
0
2
Φαραϊκός
27 Σεπ 2020 12:00
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
0 5
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
27 Σεπ 2020 12:00
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
0
5
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
27 Σεπ 2020 12:00
Περιβόλα
5 0
Α.Ο. Καμινίων
27 Σεπ 2020 12:00
Περιβόλα
5
0
Α.Ο. Καμινίων
27 Σεπ 2020 17:00
Πυρσός
0 2
Γαλήνη
27 Σεπ 2020 17:00
Πυρσός
0
2
Γαλήνη
27 Σεπ 2020 17:00
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
5 2
Δάφνη Πατρών
27 Σεπ 2020 17:00
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
5
2
Δάφνη Πατρών
27 Σεπ 2020 17:00
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
2 0
Αχαϊκός
27 Σεπ 2020 17:00
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
2
0
Αχαϊκός
27 Σεπ 2020 17:00
Πείρος Ισώματος
2 1
Λέων Αλισσού
27 Σεπ 2020 17:00
Πείρος Ισώματος
2
1
Λέων Αλισσού
Αγωνιστική 2
3 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Φαραϊκός
1 1
Πυρσός
3 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Φαραϊκός
1
1
Πυρσός
4 Οκτ 2020 12:00
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
1 2
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
4 Οκτ 2020 12:00
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
1
2
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
4 Οκτ 2020 12:00
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
0 0
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
4 Οκτ 2020 12:00
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
0
0
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
4 Οκτ 2020 13:00
Αχαϊκός
3 1
'Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
4 Οκτ 2020 13:00
Αχαϊκός
3
1
'Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
4 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
1 3
Γαλήνη
4 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
1
3
Γαλήνη
4 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Α.Ο. Καμινίων
1 0
Άτλας Πατρών
4 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Α.Ο. Καμινίων
1
0
Άτλας Πατρών
4 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Λέων Αλισσού
1 2
Περιβόλα
4 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Λέων Αλισσού
1
2
Περιβόλα
4 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Δάφνη Πατρών
3 1
Πείρος Ισώματος
4 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Δάφνη Πατρών
3
1
Πείρος Ισώματος
Αγωνιστική 3
10 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Γαλήνη
1 2
Αχαϊκός
10 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Γαλήνη
1
2
Αχαϊκός
11 Οκτ 2020 12:00
Περιβόλα
3 0
Δάφνη Πατρών
11 Οκτ 2020 12:00
Περιβόλα
3
0
Δάφνη Πατρών
11 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
0 3
Φαραϊκός
11 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
0
3
Φαραϊκός
11 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Πυρσός
1 1
Α.Ο. Καμινίων
11 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Πυρσός
1
1
Α.Ο. Καμινίων
11 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
2 0
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
11 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
2
0
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
11 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
5 1
Πείρος Ισώματος
11 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
5
1
Πείρος Ισώματος
Αγωνιστική 4
21 Οκτ 2020 16:45
Α.Ο. Καμινίων
2 3
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
21 Οκτ 2020 16:45
Α.Ο. Καμινίων
2
3
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
18 Οκτ 2020 13:00
Αχαϊκός
3 1
Φαραϊκός
18 Οκτ 2020 13:00
Αχαϊκός
3
1
Φαραϊκός
18 Οκτ 2020 13:30
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
1 0
Γαλήνη
18 Οκτ 2020 13:30
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
1
0
Γαλήνη
18 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Λέων Αλισσού
1 0
Πυρσός
18 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Λέων Αλισσού
1
0
Πυρσός
18 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Πείρος Ισώματος
2 3
Περιβόλα
18 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Πείρος Ισώματος
2
3
Περιβόλα
18 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
0 0
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
18 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
0
0
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
18 Οκτ 2020 13:00
Δάφνη Πατρών
1 0
Άτλας Πατρών
18 Οκτ 2020 13:00
Δάφνη Πατρών
1
0
Άτλας Πατρών
18 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
0 1
'Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
18 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
0
1
'Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
Αγωνιστική 5
24 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Φαραϊκός
2 2
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
24 Οκτ 2020 16:30
Φαραϊκός
2
2
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
25 Οκτ 2020 12:30
Αχαϊκός
4 4
Α.Ο. Καμινίων
25 Οκτ 2020 12:30
Αχαϊκός
4
4
Α.Ο. Καμινίων
25 Οκτ 2020 15:30
Πυρσός
2 3
Δάφνη Πατρών
25 Οκτ 2020 15:30
Πυρσός
2
3
Δάφνη Πατρών
25 Οκτ 2020 15:30
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
3 0
Περιβόλα
25 Οκτ 2020 15:30
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
3
0
Περιβόλα
25 Οκτ 2020 15:30
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
1 1
Λέων Αλισσού
25 Οκτ 2020 15:30
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
1
1
Λέων Αλισσού
25 Οκτ 2020 18:30
Γαλήνη
- -
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
25 Οκτ 2020 18:30
Γαλήνη
-
-
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
24 Οκτ 2020 16:30
'Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
2 0
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
24 Οκτ 2020 16:30
'Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
2
0
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
Αγωνιστική 6
31 Οκτ 2020 15:00
'Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
- -
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
31 Οκτ 2020 15:00
'Ικαρος Λακκόπετρας
-
-
Ατρόμητος Λάππα
31 Οκτ 2020 15:00
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
- -
Α.Ο. Καμινίων
31 Οκτ 2020 15:00
Αστραπή Ψαροφαΐου
-
-
Α.Ο. Καμινίων
1 Νοέ 2020 12:00
Περιβόλα
- -
Άτλας Πατρών
1 Νοέ 2020 12:00
Περιβόλα
-
-
Άτλας Πατρών
1 Νοέ 2020 12:15
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
- -
Φαραϊκός
1 Νοέ 2020 12:15
Ολυμπιακός Πατρών
-
-
Φαραϊκός
1 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Λέων Αλισσού
- -
Αχαϊκός
1 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Λέων Αλισσού
-
-
Αχαϊκός
1 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Δάφνη Πατρών
- -
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
1 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Δάφνη Πατρών
-
-
Α.Ε. Σταροχωρίου
1 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Πείρος Ισώματος
- -
Πυρσός
1 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Πείρος Ισώματος
-
-
Πυρσός
1 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
- -
Γαλήνη
1 Νοέ 2020 15:00
Αστέρας Μιντιλογλίου
-
-
Γαλήνη
P